Profile
Plugin which implements Cosmos Profile.

Displays your Cosmos Profile or of specified member.
Usage:
;profile [user]

Displays currently set profile description.
Aliases:
- text
Usage:
;profile description

Add description to your profile. The profile description can't exceed char length of 250.
Aliases:
- modify
- edit
- change
Usage:
;profile description set <description>

Displays your birthday if it has been set already.
Aliases:
- birthdate
- bday
Usage:
;profile birthday

Set your birthday to show up on the Cosmos Profile. [DD-MM-YYYY].
Usage:
;profile birthday set <birthday>
Examples:
;profile birthday set 31-12-1997
;profile birthday set 31/12/1997
;profile birthday set 31 December 1997

Add a reputation point to specified member.
Usage:
;rep [user]
Copy link
On this page
;profile
;profile description
;profile birthday
;rep